Smasher:Tyakku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16}}||December 30th, 2023||17th / 191||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||