Smasher:Marcos (Kanto): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||