Smasher:Seika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2}}||November 5th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2}}||November 5th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42}}||November 18th, 2023||65th / 222||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||