Smasher:Gintama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~}}||October 14th, 2023||3rd / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||