Smasher:Kinaji: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||