Smasher:Shion (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17}}||September 9th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 17}}||September 9th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4}}||November 4th, 2023||17th / 199||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 4}}||November 4th, 2023||17th / 199||—||— |