Smasher:Hatreck: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | |{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back to School 24}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||