Smasher:Romeo Santos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Love Shield}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Love Shield}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heat Wave}}||March 26th, 2023||3rd / 104||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023}}||April 30th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023}}||April 30th, 2023||3rd||—||— |