Smasher:Tsumusuto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}'''||September 3rd, 2023||65th / 392||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}'''||September 3rd, 2023||65th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate}}'''||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 291||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||