Smasher:Sigana: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura 1on1~Championship~}}||January 8th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||—||— |