Smasher:Crash101: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 23rd-25th, 2019||769th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}'''''||February 23rd-25th, 2019||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 9}}'''''||October 4th-6th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||769th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||February 21st-23rd, 2020||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising}}||November 20th, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Dice}} | |{{Trn|Uprising}}||November 20th, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Dice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}'''||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolvarena 3}}||December 5th, 2021||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Blueboo}} | |{{Trn|Wolvarena 3}}||December 5th, 2021||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Blueboo}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love}}||June 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love}}||June 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 2nd-4th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 2nd-4th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-13th, 2022||193rd||129th||{{Sm|GoofyGoober}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}'''''||August 11th-13th, 2022||193rd||129th||{{Sm|GoofyGoober}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love 2}}||August 20th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love 2}}||August 20th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Cooked | |{{Trn|Get Cooked 2}}||September 24th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|The Big House 10}}'''||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crossroads}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Crossroads}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 418||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 418||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||129th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Michigan smashers]] | [[Category:Michigan smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Terry players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Terry players (SSBU)]] |