Smasher:Fuwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||257th / 1024||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||257th / 1024||—||— |