Smasher:Sunea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||129th / 272||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||129th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||49th / 314||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||