Smasher:Arika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||33rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— |