Smasher:Tet.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||9th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||9th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||25th / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||