Smasher:Aephage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added rankings section) |
(Added missing results) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner!!Earnings | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[[G.R.A.S.]]||November 16th-17th, 2013||33rd / 50||13th / 16||{{Sm|AlexVf}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lsb_yuki_edition LSB Yuki Edition #1]||January 12th, 2014||4th / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/respawn_1 Respawn #1]||February 5th, 2014||3rd / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/respawn_2 Respawn #2]||February 26th, 2014||2nd / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lyon_esport_6 Lyon e-sport #6]||March 7th, 2014||13th / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2014_2 Ranking LaDOSE 2014 #2]||March 9th, 2014||7th / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[G.R.A.S. 2]]||March 29th-30th, 2014||17th / 64||9th / 27||AlexVf||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/respawn_3 Respawn #3]||April 9th, 2014||7th / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/respawn_4 Respawn #4]||April 24th, 2014||3rd / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2014_3 Ranking LaDOSE 2014 #3]||April 27th, 2014||1st / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||65th / 192||33rd / 64||{{Sm|Link69}}||— | |[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||65th / 192||33rd / 64||{{Sm|Link69}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lsb2_suika_edition LSB Suika Edition #2]||June 29th, 2014||7th / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/respawn_5 Respawn #5]||July 12th, 2014||3rd / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/last_4 LAST #4]||July 19th-20th, 2014||25th / 48||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/last_4 LAST #4]||July 19th-20th, 2014||25th / 48||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2014_5 Ranking LaDOSE 2014 #5]||July 27th, 2014||3rd / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2014_6 Ranking LaDOSE 2014 #6]||August 24th, 2014||2nd / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Avalon V]]||September 6th, 2014||17th / 64||9th / 25||{{Sm|Brog}}||— | |[[Avalon V]]||September 6th, 2014||17th / 64||9th / 25||{{Sm|Brog}}||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/lsb3_kinoko_edition LSB Kinoko Edition #3]||September 28th, 2014||5th / 16||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[G.R.A.S. 3]]||November 15th-16th, 2014||13th / 64||9th / 16||AlexVf||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/hflan_8 hf.lan 8]||November 22nd-23rd, 2014||13th / 32||—||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/hflan_8 hf.lan 8]||November 22nd-23rd, 2014||13th / 32||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2014_8 Ranking LaDOSE 2014 #8]||November 30th, 2014||5th / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2015_1 Ranking LaDOSE 2015 #1]||January 25th, 2015||4th / 16||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/dsk_1_bracket/ Dijon Smash Karnage]||February 14th-15th, 2015||5th / 43||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/dsk_1_bracket/ Dijon Smash Karnage]||February 14th-15th, 2015||5th / 43||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ranking_ladose_2015_2 Ranking LaDOSE 2015 #2]||February 22nd, 2015||3rd / 15||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/cwc_singles Cannes Winter Clash 2015]||February 27th-March 1st, 2015||17th / 52||—||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/cwc_singles Cannes Winter Clash 2015]||February 27th-March 1st, 2015||17th / 52||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/lyon_street_battle_1 Lyon Street Battle #1]||March 22nd, 2015||7th / 16||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/smash_at_respawn_1 Smash @ Respawn #1]||April 11th, 2015||9th / 48||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[G.R.A.S. 4]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||13th / 56||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HFLAN Melee Edition]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||25th / 172||9th / 53||{{Sm|chaos6}}||— | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||25th / 172||9th / 53||{{Sm|chaos6}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smash_at_respawn_2 Smash @ Respawn #2]||July 4th, 2015||3rd / 32||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/last_5 LAST V]||July 25th-26th, 2015||13th / 75||9th / 16||{{Sm|RiKar}}||— | |[https://challonge.com/last_5 LAST V]||July 25th-26th, 2015||13th / 75||9th / 16||{{Sm|RiKar}}||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ | |[https://challonge.com/rasengame_melee RasenGame]||August 29th, 2015||1st / 17||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[G.R.A.S. 5]]||November 21st-22nd, 2015||13th / 52||4th / 16||{{Sm|Etril}}||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ssom-fights-1/details Òssom Fights 2015]||December 11th-13th, 2015||17th / 61||7th / 21||{{Sm|LGuy}}||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ssom-fights-1/details Òssom Fights 2015]||December 11th-13th, 2015||17th / 61||7th / 21||{{Sm|LGuy}}||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://play.toornament.com/tournaments/435898252350266577/ ROF Winter 2016]||January 23rd-24th, 2016||9th / 49||3rd / 7||{{Sm| | |[https://play.toornament.com/tournaments/435898252350266577/ ROF Winter 2016]||January 23rd-24th, 2016||9th / 49||3rd / 7||{{Sm|beLia}}||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/nantarena_16_1_pro Nantarena 16.1]||March 19th-20th, 2016||4th / 64||1st / 13|| | |[https://challonge.com/nantarena_16_1_pro Nantarena 16.1]||March 19th-20th, 2016||4th / 64||1st / 13||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hflan-12-1/details HFLAN 12]||April 9th-10th, 2016||7th / 83||5th / 23|| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hflan-12-1/details HFLAN 12]||April 9th-10th, 2016||7th / 83||5th / 23||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[G.R.A.S. 6]]||April 30th-May 1st, 2016||2nd / 58||1st / 20||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-1/details Arcamelee #1]||May 28th-29th, 2016||13th / 80||5th / 27|| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-1/details Arcamelee #1]||May 28th-29th, 2016||13th / 80||5th / 27||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[G.R.A.S. 7]]||November 5th-6th, 2016||2nd / 72||1st / 16||Etril||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/arcameleeminisingles Arcamelee #1.5]||December 3rd, 2016||9th / 48||3rd / 19||{{Sm| | |[https://challonge.com/arcameleeminisingles Arcamelee #1.5]||December 3rd, 2016||9th / 48||3rd / 19||{{Sm|zck}}||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/details Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||9th / 109||5th / 40|| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-2/details Arcamelee #2]||January 14th-15th, 2017||9th / 109||5th / 40||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[G.R.A.S. 8]]||April 8th-9th, 2017||5th / 46||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||17th / 233||9th / 67|| | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||17th / 233||9th / 67||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master/details MASTer]||July 28th-30th, 2017||7th / 91||5th / 23|| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master/details MASTer]||July 28th-30th, 2017||7th / 91||5th / 23||zck||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamini/details Arcamini #1]||September 9th, 2017||9th / 48||4th / 16|| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamini/details Arcamini #1]||September 9th, 2017||9th / 48||4th / 16||beLia||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamini-3/details Arcamini #3]||March 17th, 2018||1st / 56||1st / 19||{{Sm|yogui}}||€337 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamini-3/details Arcamini #3]||March 17th, 2018||1st / 56||1st / 19||{{Sm|yogui}}||€337 |