Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||13th / 122||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||