Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||