Smasher:Moneyright: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yakumo 1}}||May 4th, 2023||3rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— |