Smasher:Max: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Fête 3: By the Sea}}'''||July 14th-16th, 2023||25th / 409||4th / 128||Professor Pro | |'''{{Trn|Fête 3: By the Sea}}'''||July 14th-16th, 2023||25th / 409||4th / 128||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||33rd / 764||9th / 121||{{Sm|Happymealz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||