Smasher:Tameigo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||