Smasher:Ook: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Ook's old tournament data from Don't Blink, After Story and bolded and italicized his supermajors.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|C4 Galore!}}||April 11th, 2009||?||7th||{{Sm|Ripple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |'''''{{Trn|MLG Columbus 2010}}'''''||June 4th-6th, 2010||17th / 250||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |[https://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=311393 Don’t Blink, After Story]||September 24th, 2011||9th / 23||1st / 11||{{Sm|YoshQ}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Apex 2013}}'''''||January 11th-13th, 2013||?||49th / 110||{{Sm|DJ Fliphop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||