Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||