Smasher:Yone: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 19}}||March 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 19}}||March 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||