Tournament:Sumabato (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added the tournament data from Sumabato SP 35 and formatted every SumabatoX without a space.) |
Abbaschand (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||174||{{Sm|Ron|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Yoshi|c2=Kirby|c3=Dr. Mario}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|DIO|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Snake}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||174||{{Sm|Ron|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Yoshi|c2=Kirby|c3=Dr. Mario}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|DIO|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Snake}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||254||{{Sm|Miya|Japan|p=Honshu|g=SSBU|c1=Mr. Game & Watch|c2=Steve}}||{{Sm|Asimo|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Ryu|c2=Ken}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||260||{{Sm|Miya|Japan|p=Honshu|g=SSBU|c1=Mr. Game & Watch|c2=Steve}}||{{Sm|Asimo|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Ryu}} | |||
|} | |} | ||