Team:Nevermore International: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2021-02-09 | |2021-02-09 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} | |||
|{{Sm|Shaveh}} | |||
|''unknown'' | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2022-09-25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|USA}} | |{{flag|USA}} |