Smasher:Tatsuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||