Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||