Smasher:Colinies: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: Added colinies' tournament data from InstaSmash 2021 Open 1.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added colinies' tournament data from Rootown Rumbles 1 and 2.) |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|{{Trn|Bourbon State Gaming: Stop Your Friendlies}}||June 26th, 2021||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | |{{Trn|Bourbon State Gaming: Stop Your Friendlies}}||June 26th, 2021||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InstaSmash 2021 Open 1}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|InstaSmash 2021 Open 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rootown Rumble}}||May 14th, 2022||2nd||9th||{{Sm|JavaleMcgee}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Sean|p=Florida}} | |{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Sean|p=Florida}} | ||
Line 331: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rootown Rumble 2}}||November 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||