Smasher:Parme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Results) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||