Smasher:ChuDat: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-iv-results.251975/ Shell Shocked IV]||October 10th, 2009||1st||3rd||{{Sm|DoH}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-iv-results.251975/ Shell Shocked IV]||October 10th, 2009||1st||3rd||{{Sm|DoH}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-v-11-7-09-results.254821/ Shell Shocked V]||November 7th, 2009||2nd||3rd||DoH | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} |