Smasher:Chillin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added C3 July Jackpot results) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||4th||13th||ChuDat | |[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||4th||13th||ChuDat | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/7-7-c3-july-jackpot-results.108723/#post-2557097 C3 July Jackpot]||July 7th, 2007||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||9th||2nd||ChuDat | |[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||9th||2nd||ChuDat |