Smasher:6WX: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||2nd||Sonix | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||2nd||Sonix | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|No Jawns 2}}||October 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||