Smasher:Kimbo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||