Team:Team SpotDodge: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2021-01-28 | |2021-01-28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Brazil}} | |{{flag|Brazil}} | ||
|{{Sm|Kyrion}} | |{{Sm|Kyrion}} | ||
|Derek Onofre Costa | |Derek Onofre Costa | ||
| | |''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | ||
| | |{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2021-10-29 | |2021-10-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 124: | ||
|{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2021-12-26 | |2021-12-26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Brazil}} | |{{flag|Brazil}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 131: | ||
|{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2022-02-15 | |2022-02-15 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Brazil}} | |||
|{{Sm|Espeonatic}} | |||
|Gabriel Dudenas | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2023-07-09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Thoto left the organization on September 9th, 2020, and returned on January 25th, 2021.<br><nowiki>**</nowiki>Drezus left the organization on December 28th, 2020, and returned on February 15th, 2022. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Thoto left the organization on September 9th, 2020, and returned on January 25th, 2021.<br><nowiki>**</nowiki>Drezus left the organization on December 28th, 2020, and returned on February 15th, 2022. |