Smasher:Tanark: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||7th||3rd||{{Sm|ADverb}} | |{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||7th||3rd||{{Sm|ADverb}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seoul Smash 2022 Finals Invitational}}||February 26th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||