Tournament:Higobura: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|format = Double elimination | |format = Double elimination | ||
|ssb4uwinner = {{Sm|Hiro|Japan}} (1, 4) <br>{{Sm|bt.yamato|Japan}} (2) <br>{{Sm|kshin|Japan}} (3) | |ssb4uwinner = {{Sm|Hiro|Japan}} (1, 4) <br>{{Sm|bt.yamato|Japan}} (2) <br>{{Sm|kshin|Japan}} (3) | ||
|ssbuwinner = {{Sm|takechun|Japan}} (SP1, SP2)<br>{{Sm|Shironnu|Japan}} (SP3, SP8, SP12)<br>{{Sm|Dooka|Japan}} (SP4)<br>{{Sm|Hide|Japan}} (SP5, SP9)<br>{{Sm|KBTIT|Japan}} (SP6, SP7)<br>{{Sm|Chonren|Japan}} (SP10)<br>{{Sm|Ikuya|Japan}}(SP11)<br>{{Sm|Tom|Japan}} (SP13, SP 14) | |ssbuwinner = {{Sm|takechun|Japan}} (SP1, SP2)<br>{{Sm|Shironnu|Japan}} (SP3, SP8, SP12)<br>{{Sm|Dooka|Japan}} (SP4)<br>{{Sm|Hide|Japan}} (SP5, SP9)<br>{{Sm|KBTIT|Japan}} (SP6, SP7)<br>{{Sm|Chonren|Japan}} (SP10)<br>{{Sm|Ikuya|Japan}}(SP11)<br>{{Sm|Tom|Japan}} (SP13, SP 14, SP 15) | ||
|director = | |director = | ||
|website = | |website = | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September 3rd, 2022||{{Trn|Higobura SP 14}}||64||{{Sm|Tom|Japan}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Same|Japan}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |September 3rd, 2022||{{Trn|Higobura SP 14}}||64||{{Sm|Tom|Japan}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Same|Japan}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|October 29th, 2022||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sp-15/event/higobrasp-15/brackets Higobura SP 15]||31||{{Sm|Ekaki|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Tom|Japan}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||