Smasher:Terrarian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|PsineWave}} | |{{Trn|Phantom 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|PsineWave}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SmashG@Asia Esports Festival 2022}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||1st||1st||PsineWave | |||
|} | |} | ||