Smasher:SKIPPER: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elitetweet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Elitetweet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tax Deluxe: 3}}||March 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||17th||—||— |