Smasher:Ikuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||