Smasher:Rokki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||