Smasher:PeachIt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame by Frame 2022}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||3rd||Akuga | |{{Trn|Frame by Frame 2022}}||June 4th, 2022||9th||3rd||Akuga | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xentric Gaming: Let's Brawl 1}}||June 25th, 2022||7th||7th||{{Sm|Marcy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||