Smasher:Pokehero: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (and -> &) |
m (Added LTC22 Melee) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||