Smasher:Masha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||