Smasher:Mikimatsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: pool 12 was brutal in losers) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||