Smasher:ChrisBCream: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cavalry-clash-3/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1086256/1696501 Cavalry Clash #3]||April 2nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cavalry-clash-3/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1086256/1696501 Cavalry Clash #3]||April 2nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Barrel Bash V}}||April 23rd, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|Kyle|p=Ohio}} | |||
|} | |} | ||