Smasher:Wildfire: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Wildfire's tournament data from Return to Subspace: ONLINE.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
||{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate II}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||7th||Raffi-X | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate II}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Raffi-X}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MONZA Ignition Speed Festival}}||August 18th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|MONZA Ignition Speed Festival}}||August 18th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingle Jairs}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingle Jairs}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 5th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mash Harder 3}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mash Harder 3}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— |