Smasher:Parme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— |