Smasher:Luminous: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||1st||Billy | |{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||1st||Billy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||