Smasher:HayaT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||